IDTEAMGENDERCOLLEGEGPWTLGFGAGDALL_GPALL_WALL_TALL_LALL_GFALL_GAALL_GDPYTHWIN_PCTRPISOSNETRPISOSSRS_RankO.EFF_RankD.EFF_RankH-SCORE_RANKQUARTILE
43PSU BlueMCOLLEGE33008230527601178129490.99981.0000.42280.23020.735141841111
21CarolinaMCOLLEGE3300774829660013697390.98371.0000.58690.44910.7111724621
10Army WPBMCOLLEGE330010769388602247193540.97831.0000.50420.33880.69271632831
33PITT PanthersMCOLLEGE330070511933007051190.93981.0000.57620.43490.67121055341
31Ohio State-ScarletMCOLLEGE430111356577511200134660.99770.7500.47120.37820.593101513251
59West VirginiaMCOLLEGE4301807827403139129100.55470.7500.52430.44910.50358981062
25James MadisonMCOLLEGE320167521532016752150.90020.6670.53920.49670.4994567472
13CincinnatiMCOLLEGE32015343105203898180.86000.6670.47150.40640.47591389582
14AuburnMCOLLEGE4202767066204104116-120.67120.5000.44260.42340.37313111212792
11USAFAMCOLLEGE21015161-109108227266-390.17450.5000.47990.47330.340861061610FALSE
18UVAMCOLLEGE6204120121-19315179185-60.48200.3330.54220.61190.315337119113
108Ohio State-WhiteMCOLLEGE41035681-257106114179-650.03900.2500.37040.41050.1791612141411123
16Ohio State-GrayMCOLLEGE510460116-568107128217-890.00330.2000.38150.44200.127159161514133
29Army WPGMCOLLEGE20024458-145005112152-400.08330.0000.45140.60190.09012411101714FALSE
35Texas A&MMCOLLEGE10012123-241038588-30.31220.0000.20380.27150.051181713131215FALSE
49Johns Hopkins UniversityMCOLLEGE30032669-4330032669-430.00020.0000.46510.62020.039112151812164
110PSU WhiteMCOLLEGE30033082-527007102194-920.00020.0000.50950.67950.00461171518174
22Tar HeelsMCOLLEGE20021742-25500542121-790.00040.0000.29400.3919-0.023171418171518FALSE
12Miami-OHMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
17Concordia CobbersMCOLLEGE00000005005108170-620.00000.00001919FALSE
24UVA-BMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
32Illinois StateMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
61Cincinnati 2MCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
62PITT Panthers BMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
63James Madison BMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
64USAFA BMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE
103Columbus StateMCOLLEGE000000000000000.00000.00001919FALSE