Men’s National Statistics
#TeamRecordWPPYTHRPISRSNETH#
1USAFA BAFA-B-M2-0-01.0001.0000.625+16.771.83441
2SUNY CortlandSUNY-M4-0-01.0000.8390.555+2.401.11714
3Chicago InterCHI-M1-1-20.3750.3860.512+1.430.188712
4PITT PanthersPITT-M1-0-30.2500.0980.508-3.61-0.233215
5Denver WolvesDENV-M6-0-10.8570.8990.506+1.190.98577
6DallasDAL-M2-1-10.6250.4530.505+0.450.43329
7Charlotte FlightCHAR-M1-0-01.0000.9630.5000.001.52502
8Swim & Sport ClubSSC-M2-0-01.0000.8530.5000.001.10055
9DC DiplomatsDCD-M1-0-01.0000.9960.5000.001.24303
10James MadisonJMU-M1-1-00.7500.6900.5000.000.65428
11Colorado StateCSUR-M1-0-10.5000.0150.500+0.800.221410
12Front Range1-0-10.5000.0270.500-2.87-0.037814
13Tar HeelsTH-M0-1-10.2500.3100.5000.000.098813
14USA Deaf National Development Team0-0-10.0000.0040.5000.00-0.495418
15OlinOLIN-M0-0-20.0000.1470.5000.00-0.342716
16CarolinaCAR-M0-0-10.0000.0370.5000.00-0.767021
17Ohio State-ScarletOSU-S-M3-0-10.7500.9170.492+4.681.00696
18Massif Handball SLCMASS-M0-0-30.0000.0160.487-4.35-0.574019
19Minnesota NorthmenMINN-M1-0-30.2500.4790.482+0.600.209711
20Case Western ReserveCWR-M0-0-40.0000.0920.445-3.39-0.372217
21ColoradoCOLO-M0-0-20.0000.0430.375-18.83-0.620620