IDTEAMGENDERCOLLEGEGPWTLGFGAGDPYTHWIN_PCTRPISOSSRSNETRPISOSSRS_RankO.EFF_RankD.EFF_RankH-SCORE_RANKQUARTILE
81NYC WomenWCLUB650113875630.99500.8330.63990.575516.330.6401413211
83Boston WomenWCLUB11902267169980.98150.8180.60690.536410.030.6122622521
77Army WPB WomenWCOLLEGE97022121081040.99710.7780.50530.41448.840.58461331131
75San Francisco CalHeat WomenWCLUB8611172103690.98850.8130.53030.43626.770.58451155341
74Chicago Inter WomenWCLUB42118777100.74270.6250.60350.59648.150.4813246652
89Philly WomenWCLUB53027884-60.34450.6000.44030.3870-7.220.3961014108862
115Alberta Youth Elite A WomenWCLUB4202867970.67630.5000.48380.47851.070.385810641072
78Army WPG WomenWCOLLEGE9504124128-40.43150.5560.42530.3818-9.780.37611151110483
82DC Diplomats WomenWCLUB630397129-320.07770.5000.58200.60950.490.36541791393
84PSU Blue WomenWCOLLEGE9207120162-420.06880.2220.49100.58070.340.216738117103
116Alberta Youth Elite B WomenWCLUB41034694-480.00200.2500.38760.4334-16.310.1481312131214113
87Houston Firehawks WomenWCLUB9108104180-760.00850.1110.44980.5627-6.450.130959139124
79Carolina WomenWCOLLEGE30032363-400.00020.0000.39720.5296-15.000.02612712141213FALSE
101Ocean Team Handball WomenWCLUB10011119-80.00860.0000.37980.5065-17.640.0021481471514FALSE
109PSU White WomenWCOLLEGE600620115-950.00000.0000.37240.4967-18.46-0.004159151511154
76Rogue WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
80Carolina Blue WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
85San Francisco CalHeat II WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
86Vancouver HC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
88Quebec WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
93Dallas WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
95Phoenix WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
97St. Francis (PA)WCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
100Los Angeles THC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
105Cincinnati WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001616FALSE
107Ohio State University WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001616FALSE