IDTEAMGENDERCOLLEGEGPWTLGFGAGDPYTHWIN_PCTRPISOSSRSNETRPISOSSRS_RankO.EFF_RankD.EFF_RankH-SCORE_RANKQUARTILE
81NYC WomenWCLUB650113875630.99500.8330.64260.579016.780.6411214111
83Boston WomenWCLUB1311023312041270.98520.8460.61770.541512.390.6342622421
77Army WPB WomenWCOLLEGE1411033201831370.99220.7860.52880.44318.850.58471433231
115Alberta WomenWCLUB8602201138630.96320.7500.53610.46487.210.55551241741
75San Francisco CalHeat WomenWCLUB12813250183670.93750.7080.53160.47265.140.51761156352
74Chicago Inter WomenWCLUB841317617510.51240.5630.55040.54642.930.42245651462
89Philly WomenWCLUB53027884-60.34450.6000.47630.4350-5.470.406101510997FALSE
82DC Diplomats WomenWCLUB9414145170-250.20090.5000.55800.57741.110.374337101282
76Rogue WomenWCLUB42026883-150.15060.5000.50730.5097-2.700.353810911139FALSE
78Army WPG WomenWCOLLEGE14608186223-370.17150.4290.41610.4118-9.480.301141714135103
79Carolina WomenWCOLLEGE931599155-560.02000.3890.48870.5220-6.060.2779911148113
84PSU Blue WomenWCOLLEGE144010193231-380.17360.2860.46940.5306-1.690.2521178126123
116Alberta Youth Elite B WomenWCLUB41034694-480.00200.2500.40530.4570-15.350.153151315151513FALSE
87Houston Firehawks WomenWCLUB9108104180-760.00850.1110.45110.5645-7.200.131124131610144
85San Francisco CalHeat II WomenWCLUB400471101-300.04480.0000.43700.5827-6.080.0831311281615FALSE
101Ocean Team Handball WomenWCLUB10011119-80.00860.0000.39750.5300-17.640.0071681671716FALSE
109PSU White WomenWCOLLEGE800833152-1190.00000.0000.32340.4312-20.20-0.0091716171711174
80Carolina Blue WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
86Vancouver HC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
88Quebec WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
93Dallas WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
95Phoenix WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
97St. Francis (PA)WCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
100Los Angeles THC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
105Cincinnati WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001818FALSE
107Ohio State University WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001818FALSE