IDTEAMGENDERCOLLEGEGPWTLGFGAGDPYTHWIN_PCTRPISOSSRSNETRPISOSSRS_RankO.EFF_RankD.EFF_RankH-SCORE_RANKQUARTILE
83Boston WomenWCLUB9801224133910.98930.8890.59130.492110.150.6474721511
77Army WPB WomenWCOLLEGE97022121081040.99710.7780.51440.42659.220.58761132321
81NYC WomenWCLUB43018447370.99360.7500.60940.562616.190.5851414131
75San Francisco CalHeat WomenWCLUB751114687590.98890.7860.52140.43325.350.56851066241
82DC Diplomats WomenWCLUB4301727110.53030.7500.60940.56265.390.5231457752
113Alberta Youth Elite A WomenWCLUB32017053170.91790.6670.48230.42080.730.48881373662
74Chicago Inter WomenWCLUB42118777100.74270.6250.60010.59188.140.4803245972
78Army WPG WomenWCOLLEGE850310210110.52140.6250.45000.3915-9.370.4181014109483
89Philly WomenWCLUB31023251-190.01720.3330.40050.4229-11.470.22412121111893
84PSU Blue WomenWCOLLEGE9207120162-420.06880.2220.48800.57670.350.215738810103
114Alberta Youth Elite B WomenWCLUB31023675-390.00170.3330.44530.4826-14.200.195119121014114
87Houston Firehawks WomenWCLUB800885170-850.00240.0000.45820.6110-6.240.0689191212124
79Carolina WomenWCOLLEGE30032363-400.00020.0000.36350.4847-16.710.016148131313134
109PSU White WomenWCOLLEGE600620115-950.00000.0000.39850.5315-17.860.003136141411144
76Rogue WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
80Carolina Blue WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
85San Francisco CalHeat II WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
86Vancouver HC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
88Quebec WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
93Dallas WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
95Phoenix WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
97St. Francis (PA)WCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
100Los Angeles THC WomenWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
101Ocean Team HandballWCLUB00000000.00000.00001515FALSE
105Cincinnati WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001515
107Ohio State University WomenWCOLLEGE00000000.00000.00001515